Clubrecords estafettes

vrije slag schoolslag rugslag wisselslag estafette’s

ESTAFETTERECORDS DE DUINKIKKERS VANAF 01-09-2009
4×50 meter vrije slag meisjes/dames     4×50 meter vrije slag jongens/heren
Junioren 3 Karin de Ridder Junioren 2 Tim de Zoete
Tess Bemer Erik Ambergen
Megan Schilham Jelle Blankestijn
Maureen de Waard 2.18.11 Jeffrey Roest 2.10.84
Jeugd 2 Emma Batenburg Junioren 4 Jelle Blankestijn
Femke Doorenbos Tim de Zoete
Karin de Ridder Erik Ambergen
Noortje Wijnstekers 1.58.97 Jeffrey Roest 1.53.23
Dames Emma Batenburg Heren Kevin Roest
Femke Doorenbos Sam Stalenhoef
Karin de Ridder Robbin Blokpoel
Noortje Wijnstekers 1.58.97 Jeffrey Roest 1.48.54
4×100 meter vrije slag meisjes/dames   4×100 meter vrije slag jongens/heren
Junioren 3 Angela Whitney Junioren 4 Jelle Blankestijn
Eva Ophorst Cas Noorlander
Karin de Ridder Tim de Zoete
Tess Bemer 4.44.38 Jeffrey Roest 4.19.09
Senioren 2 Femke Doorenbos Jeugd 2 Cas Noorlander
Margriet Zweers Erik Ambergen
Noortje Wijnstekers Tim de Zoete
Noha Zwiers 4.18.83 Jeffrey Roest 4.08.29
Dames Femke Doorenbos Heren Robbin Blokpoel
Margriet Zweers Sven van Zanten
Noortje Wijnstekers Remko Hooft
Noha Zwiers 4.18.83 Fabian Versteeg 3.55.02
4×50 meter wisselslag meisjes/dames   4×50 meter wisselslag jongens/heren
Junioren 3 Karin de Ridder Minioren 6 Kevin Roest
Daniek Willemse Max Karelsen
Tess Bemer Bryan Kuijer
Femke Doorenbos 2.26.62 Batikan Dulger 2.58.80
Jeugd 2 Femke Doorenbos Junioren 2 Querijn Hensen
Noortje Wijnstekers Jasper de Gier
Tess Bemer Koen van Keulen
Karin de Ridder 2.23.32 Sam Janmaat 2.33.42
Senioren 2 Femke Doorenbos Junioren 4 Erik Ambergen
Noortje Wijnstekers Jelle Blankestijn
Tess Bemer Tim de Zoete
Karin de Ridder 2.23.32 Jeffrey Roest 2.11.76
Jeugd 2 Jeffrey Roest
Tim de Zoete
Erik Ambergen
Cas Noorlander 2.05.40
Dames Lonneke van Veen Heren Robbin Blokpoel
Maaike de Boer Remko Hooft
Tess Bemer Sven van Zanten
Karin de Ridder 2.19.78 Fabian Versteeg 2.00.57
4×100 meter wisselslag meisjes/dames   4×100 meter wisselslag jongens/heren
Junioren 4 Niek van Leeuwenkamp
Mart van Leeuwenkamp
Sam Stalenhoef
Quin Schilham 5.13.81
Dames Tess Bemer Heren Robbin Blokpoel
Inge Roskam Remko Hooft
Femke Doorenbos Erik Ambergen
Noortje Wijnstekers 5.05.02 Jeffrey Roest 4.26.31
4×50 meter vrije slag mix estafette     4×25 meter schoolslag mix estafette
Minioren 6/ Tess Bemer Minioren 4 Niek van Leeuwenkamp
Junioren 1 Lucas Bemer en later Angela Whitney
Angela Whitney Lucas Bemer
Niek van Leeuwenkamp 2.14.47 Tess Bemer 1.34.61
Heren/ Sven van Zanten Minioren 6/ Bas Hilhorst
Dames Noortje Wijnstekers Junioren 1 Femke Hoppenbrouwer
Femke Doorenbos Peter Tuenter
Kevin Roest 1.53.25 Emma Batenburg 1.29.62
8×50 meter vrije slag mix estafette     4×50 meter wisselslag mix estafette
Alle leef- Mart van Leeuwenkamp Minioren 6/ Angela Whitney
tijden Femke Doorenbos Junioren 1 Daniek Willemse
Sam Stalenhoef Niek van Leeuwenkamp
Noortje Wijnstekers Lucas Bemer 2.36.23
Kevin Roest Heren/ Jeffrey Roest
Noha Zwiers Dames Maaike de Boer
Jeffrey Roest Kevin Roest
Maaike de Boer 3.50.11 Femke Doorenbos 2.07.80
4×25 meter vrije slag mix estafette          
Minioren 4 Niek van Leeuwenkamp
en later Angela Whitney
Lucas Bemer
Tess Bemer 1.11.14
10×100 meter vrije slag mix estafette
Alle leef- Lonneke van Veen
tijden Niek van Leeuwenkamp
Margriet Zweers
Mart van Leeuwenkamp
Noortje Wijnstekers
Georgios Athanasiou
Femke Doorenbos
Ruben de Boer
Maaike de Boer
Jeffrey Roest 11.40.26